Sunday, November 12th

Best in Show Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Owner-Handled Best in Show Miss Evalyn Gregory
Owner-Handled Sporting Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Owner-Handled Hound Mrs. June A. Penta
Owner-Handled Working Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Owner-Handled Terrier Mrs. April Clyde
Owner-Handled Toy Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Owner-Handled Non-Sporting Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Owner-Handled Herding Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Sporting Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Brittanys Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Lagotti Romagnoli Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Pointers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Pointers (German Shorthaired) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Pointers (German Wirehaired) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Retrievers (Curly-Coated) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Retrievers (Flat-Coated) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Retrievers (Golden) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Retrievers (Labrador) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Setters (English) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Setters (Gordon) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Setters (Irish) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Setters (Irish Red and White) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spaniels (American Water) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spaniels (Boykin) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spaniels (Clumber) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spaniels (Cocker) Black Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Spaniels (Cocker) A.S.C.O.B. Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Spaniels (Cocker) Parti-Color Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Spaniels (English Cocker) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (English Springer) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Field) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Irish Water) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Sussex) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Welsh Springer) Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spinoni Italiani Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Vizslas Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Weimaraners Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Wirehaired Pointing Griffons Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Wirehaired Vizslas Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Hound Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Afghan Hounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
American English Coonhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
American Foxhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Basenjis Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Basset Hounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Beagles, Not Exceeding 13 In. Miss Evalyn Gregory
Beagles, Over 13 In. But Not Exceeding 15 In. Miss Evalyn Gregory
Black and Tan Coonhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Bloodhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Bluetick Coonhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Borzois Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Cirnechi dell’Etna Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Dachshunds (Longhaired) Miss Evalyn Gregory
Dachshunds (Smooth) Miss Evalyn Gregory
Dachshunds (Wirehaired) Miss Evalyn Gregory
English Foxhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Greyhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Harriers Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Ibizan Hounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Irish Wolfhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Norwegian Elkhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Otterhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Pharaoh Hounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Plotts Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Portuguese Podengo Pequenos Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Redbone Coonhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Rhodesian Ridgebacks Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Salukis Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Scottish Deerhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Sloughis Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Treeing Walker Coonhounds Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Whippets Mr. Hal T. Biermann
Working Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Akitas Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Alaskan Malamutes Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Anatolian Shepherd Dogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Bernese Mountain Dogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Black Russian Terriers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Boerboels Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Boxers * Specialty Show Miss Evalyn Gregory
Bullmastiffs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Cane Corsos Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Chinooks Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Doberman Pinschers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Dogues de Bordeaux Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
German Pinschers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Giant Schnauzers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Great Danes Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Great Pyrenees Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Komondorok Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Kuvaszok Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Leonbergers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Mastiffs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Neapolitan Mastiffs Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Newfoundlands Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Portuguese Water Dogs Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Rottweilers Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
St. Bernards Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Samoyeds Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Siberian Huskies Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Standard Schnauzers Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Tibetan Mastiffs Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Terrier Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Airedale Terriers Mrs. April Clyde
American Hairless Terriers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
American Staffordshire Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Australian Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Bedlington Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Border Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Bull Terriers (Colored) Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Bull Terriers (White) Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Cairn Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Cesky Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Dandie Dinmont Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Fox Terriers (Smooth) Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Fox Terriers (Wire) Mrs. April Clyde
Glen of Imaal Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Irish Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Kerry Blue Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Lakeland Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Manchester Terriers (Standard) Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Miniature Bull Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Miniature Schnauzers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Norfolk Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Norwich Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Parson Russell Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Rat Terriers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Russell Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Scottish Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Sealyham Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Skye Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Staffordshire Bull Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Welsh Terriers Mrs. April Clyde (Provisional)
West Highland White Terriers Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Toy Mrs. June A. Penta
Affenpinschers Mrs. June A. Penta
Brussels Griffons Mrs. June A. Penta
Cavalier King Charles Spaniels Mrs. June A. Penta
Chihuahuas (Long Coat) Mrs. June A. Penta
Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) Mrs. June A. Penta
Chinese Cresteds Mrs. June A. Penta
English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) Mrs. June A. Penta
English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) Mrs. June A. Penta
Havanese Mrs. June A. Penta
Italian Greyhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Japanese Chin Mrs. June A. Penta
Maltese Mrs. June A. Penta
Manchester Terriers (Toy) Mrs. June A. Penta
Miniature Pinschers Mrs. June A. Penta
Papillons Mrs. June A. Penta
Pekingese Mrs. June A. Penta
Pomeranians Mrs. June A. Penta
Poodles (Toy) Mrs. June A. Penta
Pugs Mrs. June A. Penta
Shih Tzu Mrs. June A. Penta
Silky Terriers Mrs. June A. Penta
Toy Fox Terriers Mrs. June A. Penta
Yorkshire Terriers Mrs. June A. Penta
Non-Sporting Dr. Gerard C. Penta
American Eskimo Dogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Bichons Frises Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Boston Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Bulldogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Chinese Shar-Pei Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Chow Chows Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Cotons de Tulear Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Dalmatians Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Finnish Spitz Dr. Gerard C. Penta
French Bulldogs Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Keeshonden Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Lhasa Apsos Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Lowchen Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Norwegian Lundehunds Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Poodles (Miniature) Mrs. June A. Penta
Poodles (Standard) Mrs. June A. Penta
Schipperkes Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Shiba Inu Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Tibetan Spaniels Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Tibetan Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Xoloitzcuintli Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Herding Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Australian Cattle Dogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Australian Shepherds Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Bearded Collies Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Beaucerons Mrs. June A. Penta
Belgian Malinois Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Belgian Sheepdogs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Belgian Tervuren Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Bergamasco Sheepdogs Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Berger Picards Mrs. June A. Penta
Border Collies Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Bouviers des Flandres Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Briards Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Canaan Dogs Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Cardigan Welsh Corgis Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Collies (Rough) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Collies (Smooth) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Entlebucher Mountain Dogs Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Finnish Lapphunds Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
German Shepherd Dogs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Icelandic Sheepdogs Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Miniature American Shepherds Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Norwegian Buhunds Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Old English Sheepdogs Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Pembroke Welsh Corgis Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Polish Lowland Sheepdogs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Pulik Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Pumik Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio) (Provisional)
Pyrenean Shepherds Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Shetland Sheepdogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Spanish Water Dogs Mrs. June A. Penta
Swedish Vallhunds Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender (view bio)
Miscellaneous Classes Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Azawakhs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Barbets Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Belgian Laekenois Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Dogo Argentinos Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Dutch Shepherds Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Norrbottenspets Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Peruvian Inca Orchids Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Portuguese Podengos Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Kooikerhondjes Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Jr Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Int Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Sr Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Jr Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Int Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Sr Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition JMaster Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Junior Showmanship Competition BJ Ms. Mary Jane Carberry
Obedience Novice Novice A Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio)
Obedience Novice Novice B Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio)
Obedience Open Open A Mr. David Brobst (Provisional)
Obedience Open Open B Mr. David Brobst (Provisional)
Obedience Utility Utility A Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio) (Provisional)
Obedience Utility Utility B Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio) (Provisional)
Obedience Optional Titling Class Begin Novice A Mr. David Brobst
Obedience Optional Titling Class Begin Novice B Mr. David Brobst
Obedience Alternative Titling Class Pref Nov Mr. David Brobst
Obedience Alternative Titling Class Pref Op Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio)
Obedience Alternative Titling Class Pref Ut Mrs. Cheryl Pratt (view bio) (Provisional)