Friday, November 10th

Best in Show Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Best in Show Bred By Exhibitor Mrs. Elizabeth Gunter
Bred By Exhibitor Sporting Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Bred By Exhibitor Hound Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Bred By Exhibitor Working Miss Evalyn Gregory
Bred By Exhibitor Terrier Mr. Todd Clyde
Bred By Exhibitor Toy Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Bred By Exhibitor Non-Sporting Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Bred By Exhibitor Herding Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Sporting Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Brittanys Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Lagotti Romagnoli Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Pointers Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Pointers (German Shorthaired) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Pointers (German Wirehaired) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Retrievers (Curly-Coated) Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Retrievers (Flat-Coated) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Retrievers (Golden) Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Retrievers (Labrador) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Setters (English) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Setters (Gordon) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Setters (Irish) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Setters (Irish Red and White) Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Spaniels (American Water) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Boykin) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Spaniels (Clumber) Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Spaniels (Cocker) Black Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Spaniels (Cocker) A.S.C.O.B. Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Spaniels (Cocker) Parti-Color Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Spaniels (English Cocker) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Spaniels (English Springer) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Spaniels (Field) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Spaniels (Irish Water) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Spaniels (Sussex) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Spaniels (Welsh Springer) Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr. (Provisional)
Spinoni Italiani Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Vizslas Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Weimaraners Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Wirehaired Pointing Griffons Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Wirehaired Vizslas Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Hound Mrs. June A. Penta
Afghan Hounds Mrs. June A. Penta
American English Coonhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
American Foxhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Basenjis Mrs. June A. Penta
Basset Hounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Beagles, Not Exceeding 13 In. Mrs. June A. Penta
Beagles, Over 13 In. But Not Exceeding 15 In. Mrs. June A. Penta
Black and Tan Coonhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Bloodhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Bluetick Coonhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Borzois Mrs. June A. Penta
Cirnechi dell’Etna Mrs. June A. Penta
Dachshunds (Longhaired) Mrs. June A. Penta
Dachshunds (Smooth) Mrs. June A. Penta
Dachshunds (Wirehaired) Mrs. June A. Penta
English Foxhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Greyhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Harriers Mrs. June A. Penta
Ibizan Hounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Irish Wolfhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Norwegian Elkhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Otterhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens Mrs. June A. Penta
Pharaoh Hounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Plotts Mrs. June A. Penta
Portuguese Podengo Pequenos Mrs. June A. Penta
Redbone Coonhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Rhodesian Ridgebacks Mrs. June A. Penta
Salukis Mrs. June A. Penta
Scottish Deerhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Sloughis Mrs. June A. Penta
Treeing Walker Coonhounds Mrs. June A. Penta
Whippets Mrs. June A. Penta
Working Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Akitas Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Alaskan Malamutes Mr. Robert D. Ennis (Provisional)
Anatolian Shepherd Dogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Bernese Mountain Dogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Black Russian Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Boerboels Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Boxers * Specialty Show Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Bullmastiffs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Cane Corsos Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Chinooks Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Doberman Pinschers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Dogues de Bordeaux Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
German Pinschers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Giant Schnauzers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Great Danes Mr. Douglas R. Holloway, Jr.
Great Pyrenees Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Komondorok Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Kuvaszok Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Leonbergers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Mastiffs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Neapolitan Mastiffs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Newfoundlands Mr. Robert D. Ennis (Provisional)
Portuguese Water Dogs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Rottweilers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
St. Bernards Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Samoyeds Mr. Robert D. Ennis (Provisional)
Siberian Huskies Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Standard Schnauzers Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Tibetan Mastiffs Ms. Nikki Riggsbee
Terrier Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Airedale Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde
American Hairless Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
American Staffordshire Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Australian Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Bedlington Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Border Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Bull Terriers (Colored) Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Bull Terriers (White) Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Cairn Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Cesky Terriers Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Dandie Dinmont Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Fox Terriers (Smooth) Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Fox Terriers (Wire) Mr. Todd Clyde
Glen of Imaal Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Irish Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Kerry Blue Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde
Lakeland Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Manchester Terriers (Standard) Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Miniature Bull Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Miniature Schnauzers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Norfolk Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Norwich Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Parson Russell Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Rat Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Russell Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Scottish Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Sealyham Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Skye Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Staffordshire Bull Terriers Dr. Gerard C. Penta
Welsh Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde
West Highland White Terriers Mr. Todd Clyde (Provisional)
Toy Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Affenpinschers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Brussels Griffons Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniels Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Chihuahuas (Long Coat) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Chinese Cresteds Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Havanese Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Italian Greyhounds Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Japanese Chin Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Maltese Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Manchester Terriers (Toy) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Miniature Pinschers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Papillons Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Pekingese Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Pomeranians Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Poodles (Toy) Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Pugs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Shih Tzu Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Silky Terriers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Toy Fox Terriers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Yorkshire Terriers Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Non-Sporting Mr. Robert D. Ennis
American Eskimo Dogs Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Bichons Frises Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Boston Terriers Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Bulldogs Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Chinese Shar-Pei Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Chow Chows Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Cotons de Tulear Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Dalmatians Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Finnish Spitz Mr. Robert D. Ennis
French Bulldogs Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Keeshonden Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Lhasa Apsos Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Lowchen Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Norwegian Lundehunds Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Poodles (Miniature) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Poodles (Standard) Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Schipperkes Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Shiba Inu Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Tibetan Spaniels Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Tibetan Terriers Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Xoloitzcuintli Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Herding Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Australian Cattle Dogs Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Australian Shepherds Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Bearded Collies Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Beaucerons Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Belgian Malinois Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Belgian Sheepdogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Belgian Tervuren Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Bergamasco Sheepdogs Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Berger Picards Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Border Collies Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Bouviers des Flandres Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Briards Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Canaan Dogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Cardigan Welsh Corgis Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Collies (Rough) Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Collies (Smooth) Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Entlebucher Mountain Dogs Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Finnish Lapphunds Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
German Shepherd Dogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Icelandic Sheepdogs Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Miniature American Shepherds Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Norwegian Buhunds Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Old English Sheepdogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Pembroke Welsh Corgis Mrs. Rita Holloway (view bio)
Polish Lowland Sheepdogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Pulik Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Pumik Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Pyrenean Shepherds Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Shetland Sheepdogs Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer
Spanish Water Dogs Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Swedish Vallhunds Mr. Joseph E. Gregory
Miscellaneous Classes Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Azawakhs Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Barbets Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Belgian Laekenois Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Dogo Argentinos Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Dutch Shepherds Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Norrbottenspets Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Peruvian Inca Orchids Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Portuguese Podengos Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Kooikerhondjes Mr. Robert D. Ennis
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Jr Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Int Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition Novice Sr Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Jr Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Int Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition Open Sr Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition JMaster Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Junior Showmanship Competition BJ Mrs. Jennifer Pahl
Obedience Novice Novice A Mr. Fred Buroff
Obedience Novice Novice B Ms. Marleen C. Burford (view bio)
Obedience Open Open A Mr. Fred Buroff
Obedience Open Open B Ms. Marleen C. Burford (view bio)
Obedience Utility Utility A Ms. Marleen C. Burford (view bio)
Obedience Utility Utility B Mr. Fred Buroff
Obedience Optional Titling Class Begin Novice A Ms. Marleen C. Burford (view bio)
Obedience Optional Titling Class Begin Novice B Ms. Marleen C. Burford (view bio)